Kadra pedagogiczna

Nowak Agnieszka
mgr Agnieszka Nowak
dyrektor szkoły
mgr Marlena Izban
zastępca dyrektora
mgr Anna Kaźmierska
zastępca dyrektora
NauczycielDzieńGodzina
Batura Katarzyna Wtorek 10:50 – 11:05
Bąk Dariusz Środa 9:00 – 9:15
Bukowska Paulina Poniedziałek 10:35 – 10:50
Czarnecka Lucyna Poniedziałek 10:35 – 10:50
Fabiszak Anna Poniedziałek 12:30 – 12:45
Figaszewska Danuta Poniedziałek 11:30 – 11:45
Gąsior Renata Poniedziałek 12:30 – 12:45
Gąsiorek-Szulc Magdalena Środa 11:45 – 12:00
Góralska Kinga Środa 10:35 – 10:50
Górniak Paulina Piątek 10:35 – 10:50
Grzechowiak Wiesława Czwartek 7:40 – 7:55
Hoffmann Waldemar Środa 9:50 – 10:05
Jezierska Anna Środa 12:30 – 12:45
Jopp Iwona Czwartek 10:35 – 10:50
Kamińska Małgorzata Środa 12:30 – 12:45
Kamińska Marzena Czwartek 12:30 – 12:45
Kaźmierska Anna Piątek 15:00 – 15:15
Kłos Anna Wtorek 12:30 – 12:45
Konieczna-Buciur Dorota Piątek 9:00 – 9:15
Konieczna Arleta Poniedziałek 10:00 – 10:15
Korasiak Natalia Piątek 14:15 – 14:30
Kozak Andrzej, Poniedziałek Techer 12:30 – 12:45
Kozłowski Andrzej Czwartek 8:30 – 8:45
Krakowiak Hanna Poniedziałek 9:40 – 9:55
Kubiak Sylwia Wtorek 8:40 – 8:55
Łosiniecka Arleta Poniedziałek 7:40 – 7:55
Kozłowski Andrzej Poniedziałek 8:30 – 8:45
Łuczkowiak Dorota Poniedziałek 9:50 – 10:05
Mazurek Anna Środa 10:35 – 10:50
Michalska Danuta Czwartek 10:00 – 10:15
Moćko Małgorzata Czwartek 9:45 – 10:00
Moszyńska Krystyna Poniedziałek 7:45 – 8:00
Mycielska Marzena Środa 11: 35 – 11:50
Nowak Agnieszka Środa 10:35 – 10:50
Nowak Julianna Środa 10:35 – 10:50
Nowicka Małgorzata Poniedziałek 10:35 – 10:50
Olszak Krzysztof Piątek 10:35 – 10:50
Pawlików Joanna Środa 9:00 – 9:15
Piotrkowska Grażyna Środa 11:00 – 11:15
Plewa Krzysztof Czwartek 13:30 – 13:45
Przesławska Wioleta Czwartek 10:35 – 10:50
Przybylska Marzena Poniedziałek 7:45 – 8:00
Przybyłowicz Sławomira Wtorek 10:00 – 10:15
Sieracka Małgorzata Czwartek 11:30 – 11:45
Sikorska Wioleta Czwartek 10:35 – 10:50
Sobański Dariusz Czwartek 11:45 – 12:00
Świerad Bartosz Piątek 10:35 – 10:50
Szymczak Monika Poniedziałek 8:30 – 8:45
Szymkowiak Bożena Wtorek 7:45 – 8:00
Wieczorek Marzena Czwartek 7:45 – 8:00
Witkiewicz Joanna Wtorek 10:35 – 10:50
Zawieruszyńska Elżbieta Wtorek 12:45 – 13:00
Ziętowska Aleksandra Wtorek 10:35 – 10:50
Zink Agnieszka Środa 12:30 – 12:45

JĘZYK POLSKI

  • mgr Katarzyna Batura
  • mgr Sławomira Przybyłowicz
  • mgr Wioleta Sikorska
  • mgr Justyna Stankiewicz
  • mgr Iwona Jopp
  • mgr Arleta Konieczna

MATEMATYKA

  • mgr Anna Fabiszak
  • mgr Grażyna Piotrkowska
  • mgr Anna Kaźmierska
  • mgr Katarzyna Babiaczyk
  • mgr Małgorzata Nowicka
  • mgr Magdalena Włodarczyk

PRZYRODA

  • mgr Joanna Witkiewicz
  • mgr Hanna Krakowiak

HISTORIA

  • mgr Danuta Michalska
  • mgr Dariusz Bąk
  • mgr Anna Kłos

INFORMATYKA

  • mgr inż. Paulina Górniak
  • mgr inż. Lucyna Czarnecka
  • mgr Wioleta Przesławska

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

  • mgr Agnieszka Zink
  • mgr Monika Szymczak
  • mgr Sylwia Kubiak

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

  • mgr Agnieszka Zink
  • mgr Anna Jezierska
  • mgr Anna Mazurek
  • mgr Paulina Bukowska
  • mgr Kinga Góralska
  • mgr Elżbieta Zawieruszyńska

BIOLOGIA

  • mgr inż. Dorota Łuczkowiak
  • mgr Hanna Krakowiak
  • mgr Julianna Nowak

GEOGRAFIA

  • mgr Hanna Krakowiak
  • mgr Waldemar Hoffmann

CHEMIA

  • mgr Aleksandra Ziętowska

FIZYKA

  • mgr Małgorzata Nowicka
  • mgr inż. Lucyna Czarnecka

PLASTYKA

  • mgr Joanna Pawlików

MUZYKA

  • mgr Marzena Mycielska

TECHNIKA

  • mgr Julianna Nowak

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

  • mgr Małgorzata Moćko
  • mgr Magdalena Gąsiorek – Szulc
  • mgr Bartosz Świerad
  • mgr Joanna Witkiewicz
  • mgr Krzysztof Olszak
  • Dariusz Sobański
  • Andrzej Kozłowski

RELIGIA

  • mgr Danuta Figaszewska
  • Marzena Wieczorek
  • mgr Andrzej Kozak

NAUCZANIE
ZINTEGROWANE

  • mgr Renata Gąsior
  • mgr Wiesława Grzechowiak
  • mgr Dorota Konieczna – Buciur
  • mgr Arleta Łosiniecka
  • mgr Krystyna Moszyńska
  • mgr Małgorzata Sieracka
  • mgr Katarzyna Więckowska
  • mgr Marzena Przybylska
  • mgr Bożena Szymkowiak
  • mgr Joanna Witkiewicz

BIBLIOTEKA

  • mgr Wioleta Kuźma
  • mgr Monika Szymczak

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY

  • mgr Magdalena Bętkowska

PSYCHOLOG

  • mgr Natalia Korasiak

ŚWIETLICA SZKOLNA

  • mgr Wioleta Widzińska

NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY

  • mgr Małgorzata Kamińska
  • mgr Daria Bonowska

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA
W RODZINIE

  • mgr Danuta Gaertner
  • mgr Julianna Nowak

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

  • mgr Danuta Michalska

WIEDZA
O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE

  • mgr Danuta Michalska

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

  • mgr Krzysztof Plewa